2020 House Election Interactive Map

Filtered list below matches districts currently visible in map window. AK-AL Don Young 1973 24th 6.5% 15.2% AR-2 French Hill 2015 3rd 6.3% 10.7%

Joyce Elliott

French Hill*

AZ-1 Tom O’Halleran 2017 2nd 7.6% 1.1%

Tom O’Halleran*

Tiffany Shedd

AZ-6 David Schweikert 2011 5th 10.3% 10.0%

Hiral Tipirneni

David Schweikert*

CA-1 Doug LaMalfa 2013 4th 9.7% 19.7%

Audrey Denney

Doug LaMalfa*

CA-4 Tom McClintock 2009 6th 8.3% 14.7%

Brynne Kennedy

Tom McClintock*

CA-10 Josh Harder 2019 1st 4.4% 3.0% CA-21 TJ Cox 2019 1st 0.5% 15.5% CA-22 Devin Nunes 2003 9th 5.5% 9.5%

Phil Arballo

Devin Nunes*

CA-25 Mike Garcia 2020 1st 8.7% 6.7%

Christy Smith

Mike Garcia*

CA-39 Gil Cisneros 2019 1st 3.1% 8.6% CA-42 Ken Calvert 1993 14th 13.8% 12.0%

William O’Mara

Ken Calvert*

CA-45 Katie Porter 2019 1st 4.1% 5.4% CA-48 Harley Rouda 2019 1st 7.1% 1.7%

Harley Rouda*

Michelle Steel

CA-50 OPEN 3.5% 15.0%

Ammar Campa-Najjar

Darrell Issa

CO-3 Scott Tipton 2011 5th 7.9% 12.0%

Diane Bush

Lauren Boebert

FL-15 Ross Spano 2019 1st 6.0% 10.0% FL-16 Vern Buchanan 2007 7th 9.1% 10.7%

Margaret Good

Vern Buchanan*

FL-18 Brian Mast 2017 2nd 8.6% 9.2% FL-26 Debbie Mucarsel-Powell 2019 1st 1.7% 16.3%

Debbie Mucarsel-Powell*

Carlos Gimenez

FL-27 Donna Shalala 2019 1st 5.9% 19.6%

Donna Shalala*

Maria Salazar

GA-6 Lucy McBath 2019 1st 1.0% 1.5%

Lucy McBath*

Karen Handel

GA-7 Rob Woodall 2011 5th 0.1% 6.3%

Carolyn Bourdeaux

Rich McCormick

IA-1 Abby Finkenauer 2019 1st 5.0% 3.5%

Abby Finkenauer*

Ashley Hinson

IA-2 David Loebsack 2007 7th 12.1% 4.1%

Rita Hart

Mariannette Miller-Meeks

IA-3 Cindy Axne 2019 1st 2.1% 3.5% IL-6 Sean Casten 2019 1st 7.1% 7.0% IL-13 Rodney Davis 2013 4th 1.1% 5.5%

Betsy Londrigan

Rodney Davis*

IL-14 Lauren Underwood 2019 1st 4.9% 3.9%

Lauren Underwood*

Jim Oberweis

IL-17 Cheri Bustos 2013 4th 23.5% 0.6%

Cheri Bustos*

Esther King

IN-5 Susan Brooks 2013 4th 13.5% 11.8%

Christina Hale

Victoria Spartz

KS-2 Steve Watkins 2019 1st 0.8% 18.4%

Michelle De La Isla

Jake LaTurner

KY-6 Andy Barr 2013 4th 3.2% 15.3% ME-2 Jared Golden 2019 1st 1.0% 10.3%

Jared Golden*

Dale Crafts

MI-3 Justin Amash 2011 5th 11.2% 9.4%

Hillary Scholten

Peter Meijer

MI-6 Fred Upton 1987 17th 4.5% 8.4% MI-7 Tim Walberg 2011 5th 7.5% 17.0%

Gretchen Driskell

Tim Walberg*

MI-8 Elissa Slotkin 2019 1st 3.8% 6.7%

Elissa Slotkin*

Paul Junge

MI-11 Haley Stevens 2019 1st 6.6% 4.4%

Haley Stevens*

Eric Esshaki

MN-1 Jim Hagedorn 2019 1st 0.4% 14.9% MN-2 Angela Craig 2019 1st 5.5% 1.2%

Angie Craig*

Tyler Kistner

MN-7 Collin Peterson 1991 15th 4.2% 30.8%

Collin Peterson*

Michelle Fischbach

MN-8 Pete Stauber 2019 1st 5.5% 15.6%

Quinn Nystrom

Pete Stauber*

MO-2 Ann Wagner 2013 4th 3.9% 10.3% MT-AL Greg Gianforte 2017 2nd 4.6% 20.6%

Kathleen Williams

Matt Rosendale

NC-1 G. K. Butterfield 2004 9th N/A 11.1%

G. K. Butterfield*

Sandy Smith

NC-2 George Holding 2013 4th N/A 24.4% NC-6 Mark Walker 2015 3rd N/A 21.5%

Kathy Manning

Lee Haywood

NC-8 Richard Hudson 2013 4th N/A 9.1%

Patricia Timmons-Goodson

Richard Hudson*

NC-9 Dan Bishop 2019 1st N/A 10.4%

Cynthia Wallace

Dan Bishop*

NC-11 OPEN N/A 17.3%

Moe Davis

Madison Cawthorn

NE-2 Don Bacon 2017 2nd 1.9% 2.2% NH-1 Chris Pappas 2019 1st 8.5% 1.6%

Chris Pappas*

Matt Mowers

NH-2 Ann Kuster 2013 4th 12.7% 2.4%

Ann McLane Kuster*

Steve Negron

NJ-2 Jeff Van Drew 2019 1st 7.6% 4.6%

Amy Kennedy

Jeff Van Drew*

NJ-3 Andy Kim 2019 1st 1.2% 6.2% NJ-7 Tom Malinowski 2019 1st 5.0% 1.1%

Tom Malinowski*

Thomas Kean, Jr

NM-2 Xochitl Torres Small 2019 1st 1.8% 10.2%

Xochitl Torres Small*

Yvette Herrell

NV-3 Susie Lee 2019 1st 9.0% 1.0%

Susie Lee*

Daniel Rodimer

NV-4 Steven Horsford 2019 1st 8.1% 4.9%

Steven Horsford*

James Marchant Jr

NY-1 Lee Zeldin 2015 3rd 6.0% 12.3%

Nancy Goroff

Lee M. Zeldin*

NY-2 Peter King 1993 14th 6.7% 9.1%

Jackie Gordon

Andrew Garbarino

NY-11 Max Rose 2019 1st 5.9% 9.8%

Max Rose*

Nicole Malliotakis

NY-18 Sean P. Maloney 2013 4th 10.1% 1.9%

Sean Patrick Maloney*

Chele Farley

NY-19 Antonio Delgado 2019 1st 2.8% 6.8%

Antonio Delgado*

Kyle Water

NY-22 Anthony Brindisi 2019 1st 1.2% 15.5%

Anthony Brindisi*

Claudia Tenney

NY-24 John Katko 2015 3rd 6.2% 3.6%

Dana Balter

John M Katko*

NY-27 Chris Jacobs 2020 1st 0.5% 24.5%

Nathan McMurray

Chris Jacobs*

OH-1 Steve Chabot 2011 5th 4.2% 6.6%

Kate Schroder

Steve Chabot*

OH-10 Michael Turner 2003 9th 13.7% 7.3%

Desiree Tims

Mike Turner*

OH-12 Troy Balderson 2018 2nd 4.1% 11.3%

Alaina Shearer

Troy Balderson*

OK-5 Kendra Horn 2019 1st 1.3% 13.4%

Kendra Horn*

Stephanie Bice

OR-4 Peter DeFazio 1987 17th 15.0% 0.1%

Peter DeFazio*

Alek Skarlatos

PA-1 Brian Fitzpatrick 2017 2nd 2.5% 2.0%

Christina Finello

Brian Fitzpatrick*

PA-7 Susan Wild 2018 2nd 10.0% 1.1%

Susan Wild*

Lisa Scheller

PA-8 Matthew Cartwright 2013 4th 9.2% 9.5%

Matt Cartwright*

James Bognet

PA-10 Scott Perry 2013 4th 2.6% 8.9%

Eugenio DePasquale

Scott Perry*

PA-16 Mike Kelly 2011 5th 4.2% 19.9%

Kristy Gnibus

George Kelly*

PA-17 Conor Lamb 2018 2nd 12.5% 2.5% SC-1 Joe Cunningham 2019 1st 1.3% 13.1%

Joe Cunningham*

Nancy Mace

SC-2 Joe Wilson 2001 10th 13.7% 17.7%

Adair Boroughs

Joe Wilson*

TX-2 Daniel Crenshaw 2019 1st 7.2% 9.3%

Sima Ladjevardian

Dan Crenshaw*

TX-3 Van Taylor 2019 1st 10.0% 14.2% TX-6 Ron Wright 2019 1st 7.7% 12.3%

Stephen Daniel

Ron Wright*

TX-7 Lizzie Fletcher 2019 1st 5.0% 1.4%

Lizzie Pannill Fletcher*

Wesley Hunt

TX-10 Michael McCaul 2005 8th 3.9% 9.0%

Mike Siegel

Michael McCaul*

TX-21 Chip Roy 2019 1st 2.8% 10.0% TX-22 Pete Olson 2009 6th 4.9% 7.9%

Sri Preston Kulkarni

Troy Nehls

TX-23 Will Hurd 2015 3rd 0.4% 3.4% TX-24 Kenny Marchant 2005 8th 3.2% 6.2%

Candace Valenzuela

Beth Duyne

TX-25 Roger Williams 2013 4th 8.9% 14.9%

Julie Oliver

Roger Williams*

TX-31 John Carter 2003 9th 2.9% 12.7% TX-32 Colin Allred 2019 1st 6.3% 1.9%

Colin Allred*

Genevieve Collins

UT-4 Ben McAdams 2019 1st 0.2% 6.7%

Ben McAdams*

Burgess Owens

VA-1 Robert Wittman 2007 7th 10.4% 12.4%

Qasim Rashid

Robert Wittman*

VA-2 Elaine Luria 2019 1st 2.2% 3.4%

Elaine Luria*

Scott Taylor

VA-5 Denver Riggleman 2019 1st 6.5% 11.1% VA-7 Abigail Spanberger 2019 1st 1.9% 6.5%

Abigail Spanberger*

Nick Freitas

WA-3 Jaime Herrera Beutler 2011 5th 5.3% 7.4%

Carolyn Long

Jaime Herrera Beutler*

WA-8 Kim Schrier 2019 1st 4.8% 3.0%

Kim Schrier*

Jesse Jensen

WI-3 Ron Kind 1997 12th 19.3% 4.5%

Ron Kind*

Derrick Van Orden

The following races are rated as safe for the incumbent party. AL-1 Bradley Byrne 2014 4th 26.3% 29.4%

James Averhart

Jerry Carl

AL-2 Martha Roby 2011 5th 22.9% 31.9%

Phyllis Harvey-Hall

Barry Moore

AL-3 Mike Rogers 2003 9th 27.4% 33.0%

Adia Winfrey

Mike Rogers*

AL-4 Robert Aderholt 1997 12th 59.6% 63.0%

Rick Neighbors

Robert Aderholt*

AL-5 Mo Brooks 2011 5th 22.1% 33.4% AL-6 Gary Palmer 2015 3rd 38.4% 44.7%

Gary Palmer*

Keynen Pellegrino

AL-7 Terri Sewell 2011 5th * 41.2% AR-1 Rick Crawford 2011 5th 40.1% 34.8% AR-3 Steve Womack 2011 5th 32.1% 31.4%

Celeste Williams

Steve Womack*

AR-4 Bruce Westerman 2015 3rd 35.5% 32.9%

William Hanson

Bruce Westerman*

AZ-2 Ann Kirkpatrick 2019 1st 9.4% 4.9%

Ann Kirkpatrick*

Brandon Martin

AZ-3 Raul Grijalva 2003 9th 27.7% 29.9%

Raul Grijalva*

Daniel Wood

AZ-4 Paul Gosar 2011 5th 37.6% 40.2%

Delina Disanto

Paul Gosar*

AZ-5 Andy Biggs 2017 2nd 18.8% 21.1% AZ-7 Ruben Gallego 2015 3rd 85.8% 49.2%

Ruben Gallego*

Joshua Barnett

AZ-8 Debbie Lesko 2018 2nd 10.9% 21.1%

Michael Muscato

Debbie Lesko*

AZ-9 Greg Stanton 2019 1st 22.1% 16.3% CA-2 Jared Huffman 2013 4th 53.4% 45.7%

Jared Huffman*

Dale Mensing

CA-3 John Garamendi 2009 6th 16.0% 12.6%

John Garamendi*

Tamika Hamilton

CA-5 Mike Thompson 1999 11th 78.3% 44.9%

Mike Thompson*

Scott Giblin

CA-6 Doris Matsui 2005 8th 61.2% ^ 44.8% CA-7 Ami Bera 2013 4th 10.0% 11.4% CA-8 Paul Cook 2013 4th 20.2% ^ 15.1%

Christine Bubser

Jay Obernolte

CA-9 Jerry McNerney 2007 7th 12.8% 18.6%

Jerry McNerney*

Antonio Amador

CA-11 Mark DeSaulnier 2015 3rd 48.2% 48.8%

Mark DeSaulnier*

Nisha Sharma

CA-12 Nancy Pelosi 1987 17th 73.6% 77.5%

Shahid Buttar

Nancy Pelosi*

CA-13 Barbara Lee 1998 12th 88.3% 80.6%

Barbara Lee*

Nikka Piterman

CA-14 Jackie Speier 2008 7th 58.4% 58.7% CA-15 Eric Swalwell 2013 4th 45.9% 45.7%

Eric Swalwell*

Alison Hayden

CA-16 Jim Costa 2013 4th 14.9% 21.6%

Jim Costa*

Kevin Cookingham

CA-17 Ro Khanna 2017 2nd 50.6% 53.4% CA-18 Anna Eshoo 1993 14th 48.9% 53.2% CA-19 Zoe Lofgren 1995 13th 47.4% 51.4%

Zoe Lofgren*

Justin Aguilera

CA-20 Jimmy Panetta 2017 2nd 81.2% 47.2%

Jimmy Panetta*

Jeff Gorman

CA-23 Kevin McCarthy 2007 7th 27.5% 22.0%

Kim Mangone

Kevin McCarthy*

CA-24 Salud Carbajal 2017 2nd 16.1% 20.2%

Salud Carbajal*

Andy Caldwell

CA-26 Julia Brownley 2013 4th 23.5% 21.9%

Julia Brownley*

Ronda Baldwin-Kennedy

CA-27 Judy Chu 2009 6th 58.6% ^ 37.6%

Judy Chu*

Johnny Nalbandian

CA-28 Adam Schiff 2001 10th 56.7% 49.8% CA-29 Tony Cardenas 2013 4th 61.2% 60.9%

Tony Cardenas*

Angelica Duenas

CA-30 Brad Sherman 1997 12th 46.8% 43.4% CA-31 Pete Aguilar 2015 3rd 17.2% 21.1%

Pete Aguilar*

Agnes Gibboney

CA-32 Grace Napolitano 1999 11th 37.5% 38.9%

Grace Napolitano*

Joshua Scott

CA-33 Ted Lieu 2015 3rd 40.0% 41.3% CA-34 Jimmy Gomez 2017 2nd 72.5% 72.9% CA-35 Norma Torres 2015 3rd 38.7% 40.8%

Norma Torres*

Mike Cargile

CA-36 Raul Ruiz 2013 4th 17.1% 8.8% CA-37 Karen Bass 2011 5th 78.1% 76.1% CA-38 Linda Sanchez 2003 9th 37.7% 39.6%

Linda Sanchez*

Michael Tolar

CA-40 Lucille Roybal-Allard 1993 14th 77.3% 69.4%

Lucille Roybal-Allard*

C Antonio Delgado

CA-41 Mark Takano 2013 4th 28.6% 27.9% CA-43 Maxine Waters 1991 15th 55.3% 61.7%

Maxine Waters*

Joe Collins III

CA-44 Nanette Barragan 2017 2nd 37.0% ^ 70.7%

Nanette Barragan*

Analilia Joya

CA-46 Lou Correa 2017 2nd 38.2% 38.4% CA-47 Alan Lowenthal 2013 4th 29.7% 31.6%

Alan Lowenthal*

John Briscoe

CA-49 Mike Levin 2019 1st 12.7% 7.5%

Mike Levin*

Brian Maryott

CA-51 Juan Vargas 2013 4th 42.1% 49.0%

Juan Vargas*

Juan Hidalgo Jr

CA-52 Scott Peters 2013 4th 27.6% 22.5%

Scott Peters*

Jim DeBello

CA-53 Susan Davis 2001 10th 37.9% 34.9%

Georgette Gomez

Sara Jacobs

CO-1 Diana DeGette 1997 12th 50.7% 45.8%

Diana Degette*

shane Bolling

CO-2 Joe Neguse 2019 1st 26.6% 21.3% CO-4 Ken Buck 2015 3rd 21.2% 23.1% CO-5 Doug Lamborn 2007 7th 17.7% 24.0%

Jillian Freeland

Doug Lamborn*

CO-6 Jason Crow 2019 1st 11.2% 8.9% CO-7 Ed Perlmutter 2007 7th 25.0% 12.0%

Ed Perlmutter*

Casper Stockham

CT-1 John Larson 1999 11th 28.8% 23.1% CT-2 Joe Courtney 2007 7th 26.7% 2.9%

Joe Courtney*

Justin Anderson

CT-3 Rosa DeLauro 1991 15th 29.1% 15.5%

Rosa L DeLauro*

Margaret Streicker

CT-4 James Himes 2009 6th 22.4% 23.0%

Jim Himes*

Jonathan Riddle

CT-5 Jahana Hayes 2019 1st 11.7% 4.1%

Jahana Hayes*

David Sullivan

DE-AL Lisa Rochester 2017 2nd 28.9% 11.5%

Lisa Blunt Rochester*

Lee Murphy

FL-1 Matt Gaetz 2017 2nd 34.1% 39.3% FL-2 Neal Dunn 2017 2nd 34.8% 35.6% FL-3 Ted Yoho 2013 4th 15.2% 16.0%

Adam Christensen

Kat Cammack

FL-4 John Rutherford 2017 2nd 32.8% 28.0%

Donna Deegan

John Rutherford*

FL-5 Al Lawson 2017 2nd 33.5% 25.4% FL-6 Michael Waltz 2019 1st 12.6% 17.0%

Clint Curtis

Michael Waltz*

FL-7 Stephanie Murphy 2017 2nd 15.3% 7.3%

Stephanie Murphy*

Leo Valentin

FL-8 Bill Posey 2009 6th 20.9% 20.7% FL-9 Darren Soto 2017 2nd 16.0% 12.9% FL-10 Val Demings 2017 2nd * 26.9%

Val Demings*

Vennia Francois

FL-11 Dan Webster 2017 2nd 30.2% 32.3%

Dana Cottrell

Daniel Webster*

FL-12 Gus Bilirakis 2007 7th 18.4% 18.6%

Kim Walker

Gus M Bilirakis*

FL-13 Charlie Crist 2017 2nd 15.2% 3.2% FL-14 Kathy Castor 2007 7th * 18.2%

Kathy Castor*

Christine Quinn

FL-17 Greg Steube 2019 1st 24.5% 27.2%

Allen Ellison

Greg Steube*

FL-19 Francis Rooney 2017 2nd 24.5% 22.1%

Cindy Banyai

Byron Donalds

FL-20 Alcee Hastings 1993 14th * 62.1%

Alcee Hastings*

Greg Musselwhite

FL-21 Lois Frankel 2013 4th * 15.8%

Lois Frankel*

Laura Loomer

FL-22 Ted Deutch 2010 6th 24.0% 19.5% FL-23 Debbie Wasserman Schultz 2005 8th 22.4% 26.1%

Debbie Wasserman Schultz*

Carla Spalding

FL-24 Frederica Wilson 2011 5th * 67.5%

Frederica Wilson*

Lavern Spicer

FL-25 Mario Diaz-Balart 2003 9th 20.9% 1.8% GA-1 Buddy Carter 2015 3rd 15.4% 15.5%

Joyce Griggs

Earl “Buddy” Carter*

GA-2 Sanford D. Jr. Bishop 1993 14th 19.2% 11.7% GA-3 Drew Ferguson 2017 2nd 31.0% 31.5%

Val Almonord

Drew Ferguson*

GA-4 Hank Johnson 2007 7th 57.6% 53.1%

Hank Johnson*

Johsie Ezammudeen

GA-5 OPEN * 73.1%

Nikema Williams

Angela Stanton-King

GA-8 Austin Scott 2011 5th * 28.9%

Lindsay Holliday

Austin Scott*

GA-9 Doug Collins 2013 4th 59.0% 58.5% GA-10 Jody Hice 2015 3rd 25.7% 25.5%

Tabitha Johnson-Green

Jody Hice*

GA-11 Barry Loudermilk 2015 3rd 23.5% 25.0%

Dana Barrett

Barry Loudermilk*

GA-12 Rick Allen 2015 3rd 18.9% 16.2% GA-13 David Scott 2003 9th 52.3% 44.4% GA-14 OPEN 53.0% 52.9%

Kevin Van Ausdal

Marjorie Greene

HI-1 Ed Case 2019 1st 50.0% 32.6% HI-2 Tulsi Gabbard 2013 4th 54.7% 31.8% IA-4 Steve King 2003 9th 3.3% 27.4%

J.D. Scholten

Randy Feenstra

ID-1 Russ Fulcher 2019 1st 31.8% 38.3% ID-2 Michael Simpson 1999 11th 21.3% 24.7%

C. Aaron Swisher

Mike Simpson*

IL-1 Bobby Rush 1993 14th 53.8% 54.0%

Bobby Rush*

Philanise White

IL-2 Robin Kelly 2013 4th 62.0% 58.9%

Robin Kelly*

Theresa Raborn

IL-3 Daniel Lipinski 2005 8th 47.4% 15.3%

Marie Newman

Mike Fricilone

IL-4 Jesus Garcia 2019 1st 73.1% 68.9%

Jesus “Chuy” Garcia*

Christopher Lasky

IL-5 Mike Quigley 2009 6th 53.3% 46.6% IL-7 Danny Davis 1997 12th 75.2% 78.2%

Danny Davis*

Craig Cameron

IL-8 Raja Krishnamoorthi 2017 2nd 31.9% 21.7%

Raja Krishnamoorthi*

Preston Nelson

IL-9 Janice Schakowsky 1999 11th 46.9% 45.2%

Janice Schakowsky*

Sargis Sangari

IL-10 Brad Schneider 2017 2nd 31.1% 29.4%

Brad Schneider*

Valerie Mukherjee

IL-11 Bill Foster 2013 4th 27.6% 23.5% IL-12 Mike Bost 2015 3rd 6.5% 14.8%

Raymond Lenzi

Michael Bost*

IL-15 John Shimkus 1997 12th 43.9% 46.2% IL-16 Adam Kinzinger 2011 5th 19.3% 17.2%

Dani Brzozowski

Adam Kinzinger*

IL-18 Darin LaHood 2015 3rd 34.9% 27.3%

George Petrilli

Darin Lahood*

IN-1 Peter Visclosky 1985 18th 30.1% 12.6% IN-2 Jackie Walorski 2013 4th 9.6% 23.2%

Pat Hackett

Jackie Walorski*

IN-3 Jim Banks 2017 2nd 29.4% 35.0% IN-4 Jim Baird 2019 1st 28.1% 34.1% IN-6 Greg Pence 2019 1st 30.9% 40.3%

Jeannine Lake

Greg Pence*

IN-7 Andre Carson 2008 7th 29.6% 22.8%

Andre Carson*

Susan Smith

IN-8 Larry Bucshon 2011 5th 28.8% 33.7%

E. Thomasina Marsili

Larry Bucshon*

IN-9 Trey Hollingsworth 2017 2nd 12.9% 26.9%

Andy Ruff

Trey Hollingsworth*

KS-1 Roger Marshall 2017 2nd 36.2% 45.0% KS-3 Sharice Davids 2019 1st 9.6% 1.2%

Sharice Davids*

Amanda Adkins

KS-4 Ron Estes 2017 2nd 18.8% 27.2% KY-1 James Comer 2016 3rd 37.1% 48.5%

James Rhodes

James Comer*

KY-2 Brett Guthrie 2009 6th 35.6% 39.9%

Hank Linderman

Brett Guthrie*

KY-3 John Yarmuth 2007 7th 25.4% 15.0%

John A Yarmuth*

Rhonda Palazzo

KY-4 Thomas Massie 2012 5th 27.6% 35.9%

Alexandra Owensby

Thomas Massie*

KY-5 Harold Rogers 1981 20th 57.8% 62.1%

Matthew Best

Harold “Hal” Rogers*

LA-1 Steve Scalise 2008 7th 55.1% 42.0%

Lee Ann Dugas

Steve Scalise*

LA-2 Cedric Richmond 2011 5th 71.9% 52.4%

Cedric Richmond*

David Schilling

Sheldon Vincent

LA-3 Clay Higgins 2017 2nd 37.9% 38.1%

Rob Anderson

Braylon Harris

Clay Higgins*

LA-4 Mike Johnson 2017 2nd 30.6% 24.0%

Kenny Houston

Mike Johnson*

LA-5 Ralph Abraham 2015 3rd 36.5% 29.4%

Martin Lemelle

Lance Harris

Luke Letlow

Scotty Robinson

LA-6 Garret Graves 2015 3rd 49.5% 33.8%

Dartanyon Williams

Garret Graves*

MA-1 Richard Neal 1989 16th 97.6% 20.7% MA-2 James McGovern 1997 12th 34.3% 19.4%

James P McGovern*

Tracy Lovvorn

MA-3 Lori Trahan 2019 1st 28.5% 22.8% MA-4 Joseph Kennedy III 2013 4th * 24.2%

Jacob Auchincloss

Julie Hall

MA-5 Katherine Clark 2013 4th 51.8% 43.6%

Katherine Clark*

Caroline Colarusso

MA-6 Seth Moulton 2015 3rd 33.8% 17.9% MA-7 Ayanna Pressley 2019 1st * 72.2%

Ayanna Pressley*

Roy Owens

MA-8 Stephen Lynch 2001 10th * 26.0% MA-9 William Keating 2011 5th 18.7% 10.7%

Bill Keating*

Helen Brady

MD-1 Andrew Harris 2011 5th 21.8% 28.6% MD-2 C. A. Dutch Ruppersberger 2003 9th 35.3% 24.4%

C.A. Dutch Ruppersberger*

Johnny Salling

MD-3 John Sarbanes 2007 7th 40.8% 30.5%

John Sarbanes*

Charles Anthony

MD-4 Anthony Brown 2017 2nd 58.2% 57.5%

Anthony Brown*

George McDermott

MD-5 Steny Hoyer 1981 20th 43.2% 32.0%

Steny Hoyer*

Chris Palombi

MD-6 David Trone 2019 1st 21.0% 15.1%

David Trone*

Neil Parrott

MD-7 Kweisi Mfume 2020 1st 55.1% 55.6%

Kweisi Mfume*

Kimberly Klacik

MD-8 Jamie Raskin 2017 2nd 37.9% 34.4%

Jamie Raskin*

Gregory Coll

ME-1 Chellie Pingree 2009 6th 26.3% 14.8%

Chellie M Pingree*

Jay Allen

MI-1 Jack Bergman 2017 2nd 12.6% 21.3%

Dana Ferguson

Jack Bergman*

MI-2 Bill Huizenga 2011 5th 12.3% 17.6%

Bryan Berghoef

Bill Huizenga*

MI-4 John Moolenaar 2015 3rd 25.2% 24.8%

Jerry Hilliard

John Moolenaar*

MI-5 Daniel Kildee 2013 4th 23.6% 4.2%

Daniel T. Kildee*

Tim Kelly

MI-9 Andy Levin 2019 1st 22.8% 7.8%

Andy Levin*

Charles Langworthy

MI-10 Paul Mitchell 2017 2nd 25.3% 32.2%

Kimberly Bizon

Lisa McClain

MI-12 Debbie Dingell 2015 3rd 39.1% 26.3%

Debbie Dingell*

Jeff Jones

MI-13 Rashida Tlaib 2019 1st 84.2% 60.7%

Rashida Tlaib*

David Dudenhoefer

MI-14 Brenda Lawrence 2015 3rd 63.5% 60.9%

Brenda Lawrence*

Robert Patrick

MN-3 Dean Phillips 2019 1st 11.4% 9.4%

Dean Phillips*

Kendall Qualls

MN-4 Betty McCollum 2001 10th 36.2% 30.9%

Betty McCollum*

Gene Rechtzigel

MN-5 Ilhan Omar 2019 1st 56.2% 55.2% MN-6 Tom Emmer 2015 3rd 22.3% 25.7%

Tawnja Zahradka

Tom Emmer*

MO-1 Lacy Clay 2001 10th 63.3% 58.2% MO-3 Blaine Luetkemeyer 2009 6th 32.2% 39.0%

Megan Rezabek

Blaine Luetkemeyer*

MO-4 Vicky Hartzler 2011 5th 31.9% 36.0%

Lindsey Simmons

Vicky Hartzler*

MO-5 Emanuel Cleaver 2005 8th 26.0% 13.5%

Emanuel Cleaver II*

Ryan Derks

MO-6 Sam Graves 2001 10th 33.4% 31.4% MO-7 Billy Long 2011 5th 36.3% 45.7%

Teresa Montseny

Billy Long*

MO-8 Jason Smith 2013 4th 48.3% 54.4% MS-1 Trent Kelly 2015 3rd 34.6% 33.0%

Antonia Eliason

Trent Kelly*

MS-2 Bennie Thompson 1993 14th 71.9% 28.5%

Bennie Thompson*

Brian Flowers

MS-3 Michael Guest 2019 1st 26.4% 24.5%

Dorothy Benford

Michael Guest*

MS-4 Steven Palazzo 2011 5th 40.2% 41.2% NC-3 Greg Murphy 2019 1st N/A 24.5%

Daryl Farrow

Greg Murphy*

NC-4 David Price 1997 12th N/A 33.3%

David Price*

Robert Thomas

NC-5 Virginia Foxx 2005 8th N/A 36.9%

David Brown

Virginia Foxx*

NC-7 David Rouzer 2015 3rd N/A 19.9%

Christopher Ward

David Rouzer*

NC-10 Patrick McHenry 2005 8th N/A 38.2%

David Parker

Patrick McHenry*

NC-12 Alma Adams 2014 4th N/A 37.8%

Alma Adams*

Billy Brewster

NC-13 Ted Budd 2017 2nd N/A 36.4% ND-AL Kelly Armstrong 2019 1st 24.6% 36.4%

Zach Raknerud

Kelly Armstrong*

NE-1 Jeff Fortenberry 2005 8th 21.0% 21.3%

Kate Bolz

Jeff Fortenberry*

NE-3 Adrian Smith 2007 7th 53.4% 54.9%

Mark Elworth

Adrian Smith*

NJ-1 Donald Norcross 2014 4th 31.2% 24.5%

Donald Norcross*

Claire Gustafson

NJ-4 Christopher Smith 1981 20th 12.3% 14.8%

Stephanie Schmid

Christopher Smith*

NJ-5 Josh Gottheimer 2017 2nd 16.9% 1.0%

Josh Gottheimer*

Frank Pallota

NJ-6 Frank Pallone 1988 17th 27.2% 15.6%

Frank Pallone, Jr.*

Christian Onuoha

NJ-8 Albio Sires 2006 8th 59.6% 54.2%

Albio Sires*

Jason Mushnick

NJ-9 Bill Pascrell Jr. 1997 12th 41.4% 31.2%

Bill Pascrell, Jr.*

Billy Prempeh

NJ-10 Donald Payne Jr. 2012 5th 77.6% 72.4%

Donald Payne, Jr.*

Jennifer Zinone

NJ-11 Mikie Sherrill 2019 1st 14.6% 0.8%

Mikie Sherrill*

Rosemary Becchi

NJ-12 Bonnie Coleman 2015 3rd 37.3% 33.2%

Bonnie Watson Coleman*

Mark Razzoli

NM-1 Debra Haaland 2019 1st 22.8% 16.5%

Deb Haaland*

Michelle Holmes

NM-3 Ben Ray Lujan 2009 6th 32.1% 15.1%

Teresa Fernandez

Alexis Johnson

NV-1 Dina Titus 2013 4th 35.3% 29.0%

Alice Titus*

Joyce Bentley

NV-2 Marc Amodei 2011 5th 16.4% 12.3%

Patricia Ackerman

Mark Amodei*

NY-3 Thomas Suozzi 2017 2nd 17.7% 6.1%

Thomas Suozzi*

George A.D. Santos

NY-4 Kathleen Rice 2015 3rd 22.6% 9.6%

Kathleen Rice*

Douglas Tuman

NY-5 Gregory Meeks 1998 12th * 73.0% NY-6 Grace Meng 2013 4th 90.3% 33.0% NY-7 Nydia Velazquez 1993 14th 93.3% 76.5%

Nydia Velazquez*

Brian Kelly

NY-8 Hakeem Jeffries 2013 4th 94.0% 71.1%

Hakeem Jeffries*

Garfield Wallace

NY-9 Yvette Clarke 2007 7th 78.9% 69.1%

Yvette Clarke*

Constantine Jean-Pierre

NY-10 Jerrold Nadler 1992 15th 62.4% 59.5%

Jerrold Nadler*

Cathy Bernstein

NY-12 Carolyn Maloney 1993 14th 73.9% 69.8%

Carolyn Maloney*

Carlos Santiago-Cano

NY-13 Adriano Espaillat 2017 2nd 89.2% 86.9%

Adriano Espaillat*

Lovelynn Gwinn

NY-14 Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 2019 1st 64.1% 57.9%

Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez*

John Cummings

NY-15 Jose Serrano 1990 16th 92.0% 88.9%

Ritchie Torres

Orlando Molina

NY-16 Eliot Engel 1989 16th * 52.6%

Jamaal Bowman

Patrick McManus

NY-17 Nita Lowey 1989 16th 87.8% 20.2%

Mondaire Jones

Yehudis Gottesfeld

NY-20 Paul Tonko 2009 6th 32.9% 13.5%

Paul D. Tonko*

Elizabeth Joy

NY-21 Elise Stefanik 2015 3rd 14.9% 13.9%

Tedra Cobb

Elise Stefanik*

NY-23 Tom Reed 2010 6th 10.0% 14.8% NY-25 Joseph Morelle 2018 2nd 17.8% 16.4%

Joseph Morelle*

George Mitris

NY-26 Brian Higgins 2005 8th 46.1% 19.6%

Brian Higgins*

Ricky Donovan

OH-2 Brad Wenstrup 2013 4th 16.8% 16.1%

Jaime Castle

Brad Wenstrup*

OH-3 Joyce Beatty 2013 4th 47.2% 38.4%

Joyce Beatty*

Mark Richardson

OH-4 Jim Jordan 2007 7th 30.8% 33.6%

Shannon Freshour

Jim Jordan*

OH-5 Robert Latta 2007 7th 27.4% 25.1% OH-6 Bill Johnson 2011 5th 38.5% 42.6%

Shawna Roberts

Bill Johnson*

OH-7 Bob Gibbs 2011 5th 17.7% 29.7%

Quentin Potter

Bob Gibbs*

OH-8 Warren Davidson 2016 3rd 33.6% 34.5%

Vanessa Enoch

Warren Davidson*

OH-9 Marcy Kaptur 1983 19th 35.6% 22.2% OH-11 Marcia Fudge 2008 7th 64.4% 63.5%

Marcia Fudge*

Laverne Gore

OH-13 Tim Ryan 2003 9th 21.9% 6.5%

Tim Ryan*

Christina Hagan

OH-14 David Joyce 2013 4th 10.4% 11.5%

Hillary Mueri

David Joyce*

OH-15 Steve Stivers 2011 5th 18.7% 15.4%

Joel Newby

Steve Stivers*

OH-16 Anthony Gonzalez 2019 1st 13.6% 16.6%

Aaron Godfrey

Anthony Gonzalez*

OK-1 Kevin Hern 2018 2nd 18.5% 28.7%

Kojo Asamoa-Caesar

Kevin Hern*

OK-2 Markwayne Mullin 2013 4th 34.9% 50.1%

Danyell Lanier

Markwayne Mullin*

OK-3 Frank Lucas 1994 14th 47.7% 52.7%

Zoe Midyett

Frank D. Lucas*

OK-4 Tom Cole 2003 9th 30.0% 37.4% OR-1 Suzanne Bonamici 2012 5th 31.5% 22.8%

Suzanne Bonamici*

Chris Christensen

OR-2 Greg Walden 1999 11th 16.8% 20.1% OR-3 Earl Blumenauer 1996 13th 54.2% 48.2%

Earl Blumenauer*

Joanna Harbour

OR-5 Kurt Schrader 2009 6th 13.1% 4.2%

Kurt Schrader*

Amy Courser

PA-2 Brendan Boyle 2015 3rd 58.0% 48.0%

Brendan Boyle*

David Torres

PA-3 Dwight Evans 2016 3rd 86.7% 83.9%

Dwight Evans*

Michael Harvey

PA-4 Madeleine Dean 2019 1st 27.0% 19.4%

Madeleine Dean Cunnane*

Kathy Barnette

PA-5 Mary Scanlon 2018 2nd 30.3% 28.2%

Mary Scanlon*

Dasha Pruett

PA-6 Chrissy Houlahan 2019 1st 17.7% 9.3%

Christina Houlahan*

John Emmons

PA-9 Dan Meuser 2019 1st 19.4% 34.0%

Gary Wegman

Daniel Meuser*

PA-11 Lloyd Smucker 2017 2nd 17.1% 25.8%

Sarah Hammond

Lloyd Smucker*

PA-12 Fred Keller 2019 1st 32.0% 36.5% PA-13 John Joyce 2019 1st 40.9% 45.5% PA-14 Guy Reschenthaler 2019 1st 15.9% 29.0%

William Marx

Guy Reschenthaler*

PA-15 Glenn Thompson 2009 6th 35.6% 43.4%

Robert Williams

Glenn Thompson*

PA-18 Michael Doyle 1995 13th * 26.8%

Michael Doyle*

Luke Negron

RI-1 David Cicilline 2011 5th 33.6% 25.6% RI-2 James Langevin 2001 10th 27.2% 7.1%

James R. Langevin*

Robert Lancia

SC-3 Jeff Duncan 2011 5th 36.8% 38.0%

Hosea Cleveland

Jeff Duncan*

SC-4 William Timmons 2019 1st 23.0% 25.7%

Kim Nelson

William Timmons*

SC-5 Ralph Norman 2017 2nd 15.5% 18.5% SC-6 James Clyburn 1993 14th 41.8% 36.5%

James Clyburn*

John McCollum

SC-7 Tom Rice 2013 4th 19.7% 18.9% SD-AL Dusty Johnson 2019 1st 24.3% 29.8%

Dusty Johnson*

Randy Luallin

TN-1 Phil Roe 2009 6th 56.0% 57.0%

Blair Walsingham

Diana Harshbarger

TN-2 Tim Burchett 2019 1st 32.8% 35.4%

Renee Hoyos

Tim Burchett*

TN-3 Chuck Fleischmann 2011 5th 29.2% 35.2%

Meg Gorman

Chuck Fleischmann*

TN-4 Scott DesJarlais 2011 5th 29.8% 41.2%

Christopher Hale

Scott DesJarlais*

TN-5 Jim Cooper 2003 9th 35.6% 18.4% TN-6 John Rose 2019 1st 40.9% 48.9%

Christopher Finley

John Rose*

TN-7 Mark Green 2019 1st 34.7% 39.3%

Kiran Sreepada

Mark Green*

TN-8 David Kustoff 2017 2nd 37.5% 35.6%

Erika Stotts Pearson

David Kustoff*

TN-9 Steve Cohen 2007 7th 60.7% 57.7%

Steve Cohen*

Charlotte Bergmann

TX-1 Louie Gohmert 2005 8th 46.0% 46.9%

Hank Gilbert

Louie Gohmert*

TX-4 OPEN 52.6% 53.6%

Russell Foster

Patrick Fallon

TX-5 Lance Gooden 2019 1st 24.7% 28.4%

Carolyn Salter

Lance Gooden*

TX-8 Kevin Brady 1997 12th 48.6% 48.8%

Elizabeth Hernandez

Kevin Brady*

TX-9 Al Green 2005 8th 89.0% 61.3% TX-11 K. Michael Conaway 2005 8th 61.8% 58.7% TX-12 Kay Granger 1997 12th 30.4% 30.2% TX-13 Mac Thornberry 1995 13th 64.6% 63.0%

Gus Trujillo

Ronny Jackson

TX-14 Randy Weber 2013 4th 20.1% 19.8%

Adrienne Bell

Randy Weber*

TX-15 Vincente Gonzalez 2017 2nd 20.9% 16.7%

Vicente Gonzalez*

Monica De La Cruz-Hernandez

TX-16 Veronica Escobar 2019 1st 41.2% 40.7%

Veronica Escobar*

Irene Armendariz-Jackson

TX-17 Bill Flores 2011 5th 15.5% 17.5%

Rick Kennedy

Pete Sessions

TX-18 Sheila Jackson-Lee 1995 13th 54.4% 56.5%

Sheila Lee*

Wendell Champion

TX-19 Jodey Arrington 2017 2nd 50.5% 49.0%

Tom Watson

Jodey Arrington*

TX-20 Joaquin Castro 2013 4th 80.8% 26.7%

Joaquin Castro*

Mauro Garza

TX-26 Michael Burgess 2003 9th 20.4% 26.5%

Carol Iannuzzi

Michael Burgess*

TX-27 Michael Cloud 2018 2nd 23.7% 23.6%

Ricardo De La Fuente

Michael Cloud*

TX-28 Henry Cuellar 2005 8th 84.4% 19.8%

Henry Cuellar*

Sandra Whitten

TX-29 Sylvia Garcia 2019 1st 51.1% 45.7%

Sylvia R. Garcia*

Jaimy Zouboulikos Blanco

TX-30 Eddie Johnson 1993 14th 91.0% 60.8%

Eddie Johnson*

Demetrick Pennie

TX-33 Marc Veasey 2013 4th 54.2% 49.2%

Marc Veasey*

Fabian Vasquez

TX-34 Filemon Vela 2013 4th 19.9% 21.5%

Filemon Vela*

Rey Gonzalez

TX-35 Lloyd Doggett 1995 13th 45.1% 33.6%

Lloyd Doggett*

Jenny Sharon

TX-36 Brian Babin 2015 3rd 45.1% 46.8%

Rashad Lewis

Brian Babin*

UT-1 Rob Bishop 2003 9th 36.7% 27.3% UT-2 Chris Stewart 2013 4th 17.1% 14.0%

Kael Weston

Chris Stewart*

UT-3 John Curtis 2017 2nd 40.2% 23.9%

Devin Thorpe

John Curtis*

VA-3 Robert Scott 1993 14th * 31.7%

Bobby Scott*

John Collick Jr

VA-4 Donald McEachin 2017 2nd 26.6% 21.6%

A. Donald McEachin*

Leon Benjamin

VA-6 Ben Cline 2019 1st 19.4% 24.8%

Nicholas Betts

Ben Cline*

VA-8 Donald Beyer 2015 3rd 52.4% 52.6% VA-9 Morgan Griffith 2011 5th 30.4% 41.5% VA-10 Jennifer Wexton 2019 1st 12.3% 10.0%

Jennifer Wexton*

Aliscia Andrews

VA-11 Gerald Connolly 2009 6th 44.1% 39.4%

Gerald Connolly*

Manga Anantatmula

VT-AL Peter Welch 2007 7th 43.2% 26.4%

Peter Welch*

Miriam Berry

WA-1 Suzan DelBene 2012 5th 18.5% 16.3%

Suzan DelBene*

Jeffrey Beeler

WA-2 Rick Larsen 2001 10th 71.2% 22.1%

Rick Larsen*

Timothy Hazelo

WA-4 Dan Newhouse 2015 3rd 25.6% 22.8%

Douglas McKinley

Dan Newhouse*

WA-5 Cathy McMorris Rodgers 2005 8th 9.5% 13.1%

Dave Wilson

Cathy McMorris Rodgers*

WA-6 Derek Kilmer 2013 4th 27.7% 12.3%

Derek Kilmer*

Elizabeth Kreiselmaier

WA-7 Pramila Jayapal 2017 2nd 67.1% 69.9%

Pramila Jayapal*

Craig Keller

WA-9 Adam Smith 1997 12th 36.2% ^ 47.2% WA-10 Denny Heck 2013 4th 23.0% 11.4%

Beth Doglio

Marilyn Strickland

WI-1 Bryan Steil 2019 1st 12.3% 10.3%

Roger Polack

Bryan Steil*

WI-2 Mark Pocan 2013 4th * 36.8% WI-4 Gwen Moore 2005 8th 53.6% 52.2% WI-5 Jim Sensenbrenner 1979 21th 24.0% 20.1%

Tom Palzewicz

Scott Fitzgerald

WI-6 Glenn Grothman 2015 3rd 11.0% 16.9%

Jessica King

Glenn S. Grothman*

WI-7 Tom Tiffany 2020 1st 21.6% 20.5%

Tricia Zunker

Tom Tiffany*

WI-8 Mike Gallagher 2017 2nd 27.4% 17.6%

Amanda Stuck

Mike Gallagher*

WV-1 David McKinley 2011 5th 29.1% 41.6%

Natalie Cline

David B McKinley*

WV-2 Alex Mooney 2015 3rd 10.9% 36.4%

Cathy Kunkel

Alex X Mooney*

WV-3 Carol Miller 2019 1st 12.7% 49.2%

Hilary Turner

Carol Miller*

WY-AL Liz Cheney 2017 2nd 33.8% 47.6%

Lynnette Bull

Liz Cheney*